Bundesliga

Bundesliga
  • Country: Germany
  • Division: Bundesliga
  • Teams: 18
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 90/306
  • Progress: 28% played

Upcoming fixtures

08.11.2019 20:30 0.75 home badge FC Koln - Hoffenheim away badge 1.60 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 15:30 1.50 home badge Hertha - RB Leipzig away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 15:30 1.50 home badge Mainz - Union Berlin away badge 0.25 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 15:30 1.60 home badge Schalke - Dusseldorf away badge 0.60 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 15:30 0.60 home badge Paderborn - Augsburg away badge 0.40 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 18:30 2.00 home badge Bayern - Dortmund away badge 1.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 13:30 2.00 home badge Gladbach - Werder away badge 1.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:30 1.80 home badge Wolfsburg - Bayer away badge 1.50 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 18:00 1.60 home badge Freiburg - Eintracht away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats

01.11.2019 20:30 1.80 home badge Hoffenheim - Paderborn away badge 0.20 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:30 2.60 home badge Dortmund - Wolfsburg away badge 1.60 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:30 1.60 home badge RB Leipzig - Mainz away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:30 1.50 home badge Bayer - Gladbach away badge 2.40 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:30 2.33 home badge Eintracht - Bayern away badge 1.60 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:30 1.00 home badge Werder - Freiburg away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 18:30 1.50 home badge Union Berlin - Hertha away badge 0.83 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 15:30 1.40 home badge Dusseldorf - FC Koln away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 18:00 1.00 home badge Augsburg - Schalke away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Bundesliga Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Dortmund105412311121.940608011723.4
Mainz103071027-170.90608024503.7
Schalke10532171161.830506020532.8
Werder102531721-41.10909016483.8
Bayern10532251691.820809022734.1
Gladbach107122110112.230607019593.1
Bayer10433151501.530507018723
FC Koln10217921-120.710507023593
Freiburg10532191271.820708014393.1
Wolfsburg1045111831.740503016431.9
Eintracht10523211561.720809017593.6
RB Leipzig105322510151.830707016433.5
Hertha103251517-21.110608019353.2
Hoffenheim10523141311.730406016422.7
Augsburg101451224-120.710807022263.6
Paderborn101181125-140.410708020643.6
Union Berlin103161015-5120505018362.5
Dusseldorf103161216-4120706024392.8

Bundesliga Stats

BTTS %
63 %
AVG Goals
3.19
Over 1.5 %
88 %
Over 2.5 %
71 %
Cards
3.72
Corners
10.13

Home

Win %
44 %
AVG Goals
1.77
Cards
1.73
Corners
5.88

Away

Win %
31 %
AVG Goals
1.42
Cards
1.99
Corners
4.26

Goals Over

Over 0.5
96 %
Over 1.5
88 %
Over 2.5
71 %
Over 3.5
39 %
Over 4.5
14 %
Over 5.5
8 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
4 %
Under 1.5
12 %
Under 2.5
28 %
Under 3.5
61 %
Under 4.5
86 %
Under 5.5
92 %

Corners

Over 7.5
77 %
Over 8.5
69 %
Over 9.5
56 %
Over 10.5
47 %
Over 11.5
27 %
Over 12.5
20 %

Cards

Over 0.5
94 %
Over 1.5
88 %
Over 2.5
70 %
Over 3.5
54 %
Over 4.5
32 %
Over 5.5
20 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
84 %
Over 1.5
80 %
Over 2.5
60 %
Over 3.5
41 %
Over 4.5
27 %
Over 5.5
12 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!