Eredivisie

Eredivisie
  • Country: Netherlands
  • Division: Eredivisie
  • Teams: 18
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 108/306
  • Progress: 35% played

Upcoming fixtures

08.11.2019 20:00 2.17 home badge Vitesse - Groningen away badge 0.83 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 18:30 1.33 home badge Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 19:45 1.33 home badge Sittard - Den Haag away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:45 1.67 home badge Heracles - Venlo away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 12:15 3.00 home badge Ajax - Utrecht away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 14:30 1.67 home badge Willem II - PSV away badge 1.83 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 14:30 1.33 home badge Twente - Zwolle away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 16:45 1.50 home badge Feyenoord - Waalwijk away badge 0.17 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 20:00 2.17 home badge AZ Alkmaar - Emmen away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats

01.11.2019 20:00 1.17 home badge Zwolle - Ajax away badge 2.43 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 18:30 0.50 home badge Waalwijk - Heracles away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 19:45 1.67 home badge Sparta Rotterdam - PSV away badge 1.83 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 20:45 2.17 home badge AZ Alkmaar - Twente away badge 1.17 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 12:15 1.86 home badge Emmen - Vitesse away badge 1.67 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 14:30 2.50 home badge Utrecht - Sittard away badge 0.17 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 14:30 1.00 home badge Venlo - Feyenoord away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 14:30 2.00 home badge Groningen - Willem II away badge 1.50 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 16:45 0.67 home badge Den Haag - Heerenveen away badge 1.67 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Eredivisie Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Ajax121020399302.6742587513934
PSV12732281513225587522633.58
Feyenoord12453222201.4217676715643.67
Vitesse12723231761.9225587525503.33
Heracles12534181711.517504220622.92
Sparta Rot.124442122-11.3317758325463.58
Groningen12525151321.4250424224592.33
Heerenveen12462181351.533583311682.58
Twente124352123-21.258757524423.67
Utrecht127232814141.9225757519793.5
Den Haag123181422-80.8325505824533
AZ Alkmaar12822288202.1767335816913
Zwolle123181830-120.830588318464
Willem II126151417-31.5817504222572.58
Waalwijk1211101233-210.338588330623.75
Sittard122371732-150.758677524514.08
Emmen124171625-91.0817587533573.42
Venlo123091131-200.750588326603.5

Eredivisie Stats

BTTS %
57 %
AVG Goals
3.36
Over 1.5 %
91 %
Over 2.5 %
67 %
Cards
3.62
Corners
10.21

Home

Win %
48 %
AVG Goals
1.95
Cards
1.63
Corners
5.58

Away

Win %
32 %
AVG Goals
1.41
Cards
1.99
Corners
4.63

Goals Over

Over 0.5
97 %
Over 1.5
91 %
Over 2.5
67 %
Over 3.5
45 %
Over 4.5
24 %
Over 5.5
10 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
3 %
Under 1.5
9 %
Under 2.5
33 %
Under 3.5
55 %
Under 4.5
76 %
Under 5.5
90 %

Corners

Over 7.5
73 %
Over 8.5
68 %
Over 9.5
56 %
Over 10.5
47 %
Over 11.5
37 %
Over 12.5
31 %

Cards

Over 0.5
95 %
Over 1.5
82 %
Over 2.5
72 %
Over 3.5
49 %
Over 4.5
30 %
Over 5.5
17 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
100 %
Over 1.5
80 %
Over 2.5
59 %
Over 3.5
37 %
Over 4.5
20 %
Over 5.5
10 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!