La Liga

La Liga
  • Country: Spain
  • Division: La Liga
  • Teams: 20
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 149/380
  • Progress: 39% played

Upcoming fixtures

07.12.2019 21:00 3.00 home badge Barcelona - Mallorca away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats
08.12.2019 14:00 1.75 home badge Betis - Ath Bilbao away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
08.12.2019 12:00 1.29 home badge Eibar - Getafe away badge 1.29 Tips and Stats
07.12.2019 16:00 1.86 home badge Granada - Alaves away badge 0.57 Tips and Stats
08.12.2019 18:30 0.50 home badge Leganes - Celta away badge 0.71 Tips and Stats
07.12.2019 18:30 2.00 home badge Levante - Valencia away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
08.12.2019 21:00 1.71 home badge Osasuna - Sevilla away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
07.12.2019 13:00 2.43 home badge Real Madrid - Espanyol away badge 1.14 Tips and Stats
06.12.2019 21:00 1.71 home badge Villarreal - Atl Madrid away badge 1.43 Tips and Stats
08.12.2019 16:00 1.50 home badge Valladolid - R Sociedad away badge 1.63 Tips and Stats

01.12.2019 18:30 1.88 home badge Getafe - Levante away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
30.11.2019 18:30 1.56 home badge Mallorca - Betis away badge 0.71 Tips and Stats
30.11.2019 16:00 1.86 home badge R Sociedad - Eibar away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
01.12.2019 12:00 2.00 home badge Sevilla - Leganes away badge 0.29 Tips and Stats
30.11.2019 21:00 2.00 home badge Valencia - Villareal away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
13.09.2019 20:00 1.56 home badge Mallorca - Ath Bilbao away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 12:00 2.43 home badge R Madrid - Levante away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 15:00 0.50 home badge Leganes - Villareal away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 17:30 1.86 home badge R Sociedad - Atl Madrid away badge 1.43 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 20:00 3.00 home badge Barcelona - Valencia away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

La Liga Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Villareal15537282441.227738030523.47
Barcelona1410133616202.2129577142553.71
R Madrid149413011192.2143505731782.93
Sevilla1593319145247402744732.2
Atl Madrid15672161061.6747401343531.73
Alaves155371720-31.240404045442.47
Leganes151311825-170.47474051702.2
Eibar154381527-12120536040632.8
Espanyol1523101028-180.613474734642.53
Celta153481020-100.8727402739612
Granada15636202001.440403343582.67
Betis155461925-61.2713806749552.93
Ath Bilbao1575317981.7347332031591.73
Osasuna15573211741.4727604747692.53
Valencia15654222111.5320734736632.87
R Sociedad15825261881.7327676029652.93
Levante156271821-31.3313606035592.6
Getafe15663231671.627533353502.6
Valladolid154651418-41.233402741602.13
Mallorca154291423-90.9320404734552.47

La Liga Stats

BTTS %
52 %
AVG Goals
2.57
Over 1.5 %
75 %
Over 2.5 %
45 %
Cards
5.35
Corners
9.73

Home

Win %
48 %
AVG Goals
1.54
Cards
2.5
Corners
5.35

Away

Win %
27 %
AVG Goals
1.03
Cards
2.85
Corners
4.37

Goals Over

Over 0.5
92 %
Over 1.5
75 %
Over 2.5
45 %
Over 3.5
23 %
Over 4.5
12 %
Over 5.5
7 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
8 %
Under 1.5
25 %
Under 2.5
55 %
Under 3.5
77 %
Under 4.5
88 %
Under 5.5
93 %

Corners

Over 7.5
72 %
Over 8.5
64 %
Over 9.5
52 %
Over 10.5
40 %
Over 11.5
28 %
Over 12.5
19 %

Cards

Over 0.5
99 %
Over 1.5
95 %
Over 2.5
89 %
Over 3.5
78 %
Over 4.5
62 %
Over 5.5
42 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
114 %
Over 1.5
103 %
Over 2.5
88 %
Over 3.5
64 %
Over 4.5
47 %
Over 5.5
24 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!