Liga NOS

Liga NOS
  • Country: Portugal
  • Division: Liga NOS
  • Teams: 18
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 90/306
  • Progress: 28% played

Upcoming fixtures

09.11.2019 21:30 3.00 home badge Famalicao - Moreirense away badge 0.40 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 16:00 0.80 home badge Ferreira - Tondela away badge 2.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 22:00 1.80 home badge Boavista - Porto away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 16:00 1.00 home badge Maritimo - Portimonense away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 16:30 1.00 home badge Rio Ave - Setubal away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
08.11.2019 21:30 0.75 home badge Aves - Gil Vicente away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 19:30 1.50 home badge Sporting CP - Belenenses away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 19:00 1.60 home badge Santa Clara - Benfica away badge 3.00 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 21:00 2.20 home badge Guimaraes - Braga away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats

03.11.2019 21:00 3.00 home badge Porto - Aves away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 22:00 1.67 home badge Setubal - Boavista away badge 1.20 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 22:00 0.40 home badge Portimonense - Santa Clara away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 21:30 1.60 home badge Moreirense - Guimaraes away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 18:30 0.80 home badge Tondela - Sporting CP away badge 1.83 Tips and Stats
13.09.2019 20:30 1.67 home badge Setubal - Braga away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 16:30 3.00 home badge Famalicao - Ferreira away badge 0.20 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:00 2.50 home badge Benfica - Gil Vicente away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 21:30 2.20 home badge Guimaraes - Aves away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Liga NOS Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Benfica10901233202.780104017722.6
Porto10811215162.570305027702.6
Sporting CP10523161241.710806031522.8
Belenenses10325816-81.130304028432.4
Tondela10433111011.550404027452.1
Setubal1026236-31.270101034400.9
Rio Ave10334141311.220503023412.7
Braga103341215-31.220505031642.7
Ferreira10127617-110.510404032682.3
Moreirense102441012-2130604027322.2
Guimaraes10442191271.620705029723.1
Boavista103619631.540501039521.5
Maritimo102441116-5120705032442.7
Gil Vicente10244711-4130403027521.8
Aves101091124-130.30707027473.5
Portimonense10145715-80.720504019272.2
Santa Clara1034368-21.35020022701.4
Famalicao10721201372.320707031503.3

Liga NOS Stats

BTTS %
47 %
AVG Goals
2.38
Over 1.5 %
68 %
Over 2.5 %
40 %
Cards
5.59
Corners
10.46

Home

Win %
42 %
AVG Goals
1.41
Cards
2.59
Corners
5.59

Away

Win %
28 %
AVG Goals
0.97
Cards
3
Corners
4.87

Goals Over

Over 0.5
88 %
Over 1.5
68 %
Over 2.5
40 %
Over 3.5
26 %
Over 4.5
12 %
Over 5.5
4 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
12 %
Under 1.5
32 %
Under 2.5
60 %
Under 3.5
74 %
Under 4.5
88 %
Under 5.5
96 %

Corners

Over 7.5
80 %
Over 8.5
73 %
Over 9.5
60 %
Over 10.5
44 %
Over 11.5
33 %
Over 12.5
27 %

Cards

Over 0.5
99 %
Over 1.5
96 %
Over 2.5
87 %
Over 3.5
76 %
Over 4.5
64 %
Over 5.5
49 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
84 %
Over 1.5
75 %
Over 2.5
63 %
Over 3.5
41 %
Over 4.5
29 %
Over 5.5
14 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!