France Ligue 1

Ligue 1
  • Country: France
  • Division: Ligue 1
  • Teams: 20
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 119/380
  • Progress: 31% played

Upcoming fixtures

10.11.2019 21:00 1.83 home badge Marseille - Lyon away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 17:00 2.17 home badge Montpellier - Toulouse away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
08.11.2019 20:45 1.67 home badge Nice - Bordeaux away badge 1.67 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:00 1.67 home badge Monaco - Dijon away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 1.40 home badge Rennes - Amiens away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:00 2.67 home badge Lille - Metz away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 17:30 2.00 home badge Brest - PSG away badge 2.00 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:00 1.50 home badge Reims - Angers away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:00 1.83 home badge Strasbourg - Nimes away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 17:00 2.17 home badge Nantes - St Etienne away badge 1.50 Tips and Stats

02.11.2019 20:00 2.29 home badge Angers - Strasbourg away badge 0.17 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 20:00 1.67 home badge Amiens - Brest away badge 0.83 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 17:00 1.67 home badge Nice - Reims away badge 1.50 Tips and Stats
13.09.2019 18:00 2.67 home badge Lille - Angers away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
13.09.2019 19:45 1.67 home badge Amiens - Lyon away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 16:30 2.50 home badge PSG - Strasbourg away badge 0.17 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:00 1.33 home badge Dijon - Nimes away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:00 2.17 home badge Montpellier - Nice away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:00 2.00 home badge Brest - Rennes away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:00 1.33 home badge Bordeaux - Metz away badge 0.67 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Ligue 1 Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Monaco124351922-31.2517587534523.42
Lyon12444191181.3333334221502.5
PSG12903267192.2567255823892.75
Bordeaux12534171431.525504224512.58
St Etienne125341215-31.533424224612.25
Montpellier12444111011.3325422525631.75
Metz123361118-7125334217522.42
Toulouse123361522-7117585821623.08
Nantes126159901.5850252523711.5
Lille12534181351.525585822592.58
Rennes11434131211.3627553623442.27
Marseille125431416-21.5833504235642.5
Angers12624171611.6742335015662.75
Nice125161518-31.338756732522.75
Dijon12336713-6133333319591.67
Reims125349631.5678823521.25
Strasbourg12336713-6125251724591.67
Amiens124441617-11.3317755826472.75
Nimes112541012-2136364522622
Brest124531314-11.4242423319512.25

Ligue 1 Stats

BTTS %
43 %
AVG Goals
2.34
Over 1.5 %
66 %
Over 2.5 %
43 %
Cards
3.97
Corners
9.8

Home

Win %
50 %
AVG Goals
1.44
Cards
1.9
Corners
5.14

Away

Win %
24 %
AVG Goals
0.9
Cards
2.07
Corners
4.66

Goals Over

Over 0.5
92 %
Over 1.5
66 %
Over 2.5
43 %
Over 3.5
23 %
Over 4.5
7 %
Over 5.5
2 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
8 %
Under 1.5
34 %
Under 2.5
56 %
Under 3.5
77 %
Under 4.5
93 %
Under 5.5
98 %

Corners

Over 7.5
74 %
Over 8.5
62 %
Over 9.5
50 %
Over 10.5
39 %
Over 11.5
30 %
Over 12.5
18 %

Cards

Over 0.5
97 %
Over 1.5
89 %
Over 2.5
75 %
Over 3.5
56 %
Over 4.5
35 %
Over 5.5
24 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
109 %
Over 1.5
86 %
Over 2.5
59 %
Over 3.5
38 %
Over 4.5
17 %
Over 5.5
8 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!