Premier League

Premier League
  • Country: England
  • Division: Premier League
  • Teams: 20
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 110/380
  • Progress: 28% played

Upcoming fixtures

08.11.2019 21:00 1.20 home badge Norwich - Watford away badge 0.40 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 13:30 1.60 home badge Chelsea - Cr Palace away badge 1.40 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 16:00 1.80 home badge Burnley - West Ham away badge 1.20 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 16:00 1.20 home badge Newcastle - Bornemouth away badge 1.40 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 16:00 0.20 home badge Southampton - Everton away badge 0.20 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 16:00 2.00 home badge Tottenham - Sheffield Utd away badge 1.40 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 18:30 2.60 home badge Leicester - Arsenal away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 1.60 home badge Man Utd - Brighton away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 1.20 home badge Wolverhampton - Aston Villa away badge 0.60 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 17:30 3.00 home badge Liverpool - Man City away badge 2.40 Tips and Stats

02.11.2019 13:30 1.50 home badge Bornemouth - Man Utd away badge 0.83 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 2.00 home badge Arsenal - Wolverhampton away badge 1.17 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 1.33 home badge Aston Villa - Liverpool away badge 2.67 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 1.83 home badge Brighton - Norwich away badge 0.17 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 2.17 home badge Man City - Southampton away badge 1.17 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 1.50 home badge Sheffield Utd - Burnley away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 16:00 1.17 home badge West Ham - Newcastle away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 18:30 0.50 home badge Watford - Chelsea away badge 2.50 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 15:00 1.33 home badge Cr Palace - Leicester away badge 1.67 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 17:30 1.67 home badge Everton - Tottenham away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Premier League Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Arsenal11452161511.5518735528902.82
Tottenham11344171611.189737328603
Man City118123410242.2745458224974
Leicester11722278192.0936556411793.18
Cr Palace114341014-41.3627363622512.18
Everton113261117-6127453623742.55
Burnley113351418-41.0927556419522.91
Southampton112271027-170.7318646417433.36
Bornemouth11443141311.4527645524602.45
Man Utd11344131121.1818552724672.18
Liverpool111010259162.8218828213723.09
Chelsea11722251782.0918737320633.82
West Ham113441417-31.1827554522562.82
Watford11056623-170.4518454525572.64
Newcastle11335917-81.0927453622382.36
Aston Villa113261618-2118647318473.09
Norwich112181126-150.649555517443.36
Brighton11434141401.3636364517442.55
Wolverhampton11272141401.1827731823502.55
Sheffield Utd1144312841.4545362722691.82

Premier League Stats

BTTS %
56 %
AVG Goals
2.84
Over 1.5 %
81 %
Over 2.5 %
53 %
Cards
3.81
Corners
11.03

Home

Win %
43 %
AVG Goals
1.54
Cards
1.75
Corners
6.25

Away

Win %
29 %
AVG Goals
1.3
Cards
2.05
Corners
4.77

Goals Over

Over 0.5
94 %
Over 1.5
81 %
Over 2.5
53 %
Over 3.5
33 %
Over 4.5
14 %
Over 5.5
5 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
6 %
Under 1.5
19 %
Under 2.5
47 %
Under 3.5
67 %
Under 4.5
86 %
Under 5.5
95 %

Corners

Over 7.5
83 %
Over 8.5
77 %
Over 9.5
65 %
Over 10.5
52 %
Over 11.5
42 %
Over 12.5
34 %

Cards

Over 0.5
97 %
Over 1.5
87 %
Over 2.5
73 %
Over 3.5
57 %
Over 4.5
33 %
Over 5.5
18 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
104 %
Over 1.5
84 %
Over 2.5
65 %
Over 3.5
46 %
Over 4.5
31 %
Over 5.5
20 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!