Russia Premier League

Premier League
  • Country: Russia
  • Division: Premier League
  • Teams: 16
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 120/240
  • Progress: 50% played

Upcoming fixtures

08.11.2019 17:30 1.29 home badge Akhmat - Ural away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 12:00 1.57 home badge Rubin - Dynamo M away badge 1.29 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 14:30 2.71 home badge Rostov - Tambov away badge 0.71 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 17:00 1.00 home badge Spartak M - Krylya away badge 1.43 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 09:30 1.14 home badge Orenburg - Ufa away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 12:00 1.29 home badge Ars Tula - Zenit away badge 2.25 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 14:30 0.67 home badge Sochi - CSKA away badge 1.75 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 17:00 1.86 home badge Lokomotiv M - Krasnodar away badge 1.57 Tips and Stats

02.11.2019 12:00 0.75 home badge Dynamo M - Akhmat away badge 0.63 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 12:00 1.56 home badge Ufa - Lokomotiv M away badge 2.13 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 14:30 0.67 home badge Sochi - Tambov away badge 0.Rostov Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 17:00 2.14 home badge Zenit - CSKA away badge 1.75 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 14:30 2.25 home badge Krasnodar - Rostov away badge 1.38 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 12:00 1.11 home badge Ural - Orenburg away badge 1.25 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 14:30 1.00 home badge Krylya - Rubin away badge 0.75 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 17:00 1.00 home badge Spartak M - Ars Tula away badge 1.25 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Premier League Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Rostov1593328235220738037743.4
CSKA15834211471.840474733912.33
Ufa154561316-31.1340403330611.93
Lokomotiv M1593323158227605342642.53
Zenit151032308222.247403333822.53
Orenburg155372022-21.27806731692.8
Akhmat153571021-110.9320473344772.07
Spartak M15537161601.227475346812.13
Krasnodar158522917121.9327674741763.07
Ars Tula155461720-31.2720674034652.47
Krylya15537181801.240474040632.4
Ural155372129-81.213678029673.33
Rubin15456816-81.1347273347551.6
Dynamo M153661116-5140332045721.8
FC Tambov154291622-60.9313535345492.53
Sochi153481220-80.8727333343592.13

Premier League Stats

BTTS %
52 %
AVG Goals
2.44
Over 1.5 %
75 %
Over 2.5 %
47 %
Cards
5.17
Corners
9.21

Home

Win %
40 %
AVG Goals
1.3
Cards
2.42
Corners
5.13

Away

Win %
35 %
AVG Goals
1.14
Cards
2.75
Corners
4.08

Goals Over

Over 0.5
92 %
Over 1.5
75 %
Over 2.5
47 %
Over 3.5
18 %
Over 4.5
9 %
Over 5.5
3 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
8 %
Under 1.5
25 %
Under 2.5
53 %
Under 3.5
82 %
Under 4.5
91 %
Under 5.5
98 %

Corners

Over 7.5
78 %
Over 8.5
59 %
Over 9.5
44 %
Over 10.5
27 %
Over 11.5
19 %
Over 12.5
12 %

Cards

Over 0.5
99 %
Over 1.5
96 %
Over 2.5
90 %
Over 3.5
74 %
Over 4.5
60 %
Over 5.5
44 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
114 %
Over 1.5
92 %
Over 2.5
62 %
Over 3.5
40 %
Over 4.5
23 %
Over 5.5
9 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!