Serie A

Serie A
  • Country: Italy
  • Division: Serie A
  • Teams: 20
  • Season: 2019/2020
  • Matches: 109/380
  • Progress: 28% played

Upcoming fixtures

09.11.2019 15:00 0.25 home badge Brescia - Torino away badge 0.60 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 12:30 1.67 home badge Cagliari - Fiorentina away badge 1.60 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 18:00 2.00 home badge Inter - Verona away badge 1.40 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 20:45 3.00 home badge Juventus - Milan away badge 1.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 2.20 home badge Lazio - Lecce away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
09.11.2019 20:45 2.00 home badge Napoli - Genoa away badge 0.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 18:00 1.50 home badge Parma - Roma away badge 2.20 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 1.00 home badge Sampdoria - Atalanta away badge 2.33 Tips and Stats
08.11.2019 20:45 1.20 home badge Sassuolo - Bologna away badge 0.83 Tips and Stats
10.11.2019 15:00 1.50 home badge Udinese - SPAL away badge 0.00 Tips and Stats

03.11.2019 15:00 1.17 home badge Genoa - Udinese away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 15:00 1.33 home badge Verona - Brescia away badge 1.00 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 15:00 0.40 home badge Lecce - Sassuolo away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
03.11.2019 20:45 1.17 home badge Milan - Lazio away badge 1.67 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 15:00 1.83 home badge Roma - Napoli away badge 1.33 Tips and Stats
04.11.2019 20:45 1.17 home badge SPAL - Sampdoria away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
02.11.2019 20:45 1.33 home badge Torino - Juventus away badge 2.33 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 14:00 1.33 home badge Fiorentina - Juventus away badge 2.33 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 17:00 2.00 home badge Napoli - Sampdoria away badge 0.50 Tips and Stats
14.09.2019 19:45 2.00 home badge Inter - Udinese away badge 0.80 Tips and Stats
US flag Recommended Sports Betting Bonuses - Players from US flag accepted
Up to $200 Welcome Bonus
Intertops
4.75 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
BetOnline
4.72 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% Welcome Bonus up to $1.000
Sports Betting
4.65 / 5.00

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

View all US flag bonuses

Serie A Table


TeamMWDLGSGCGDPCS%BTTS%CardsCorners2.5+AVG
Napoli11533211561.6427645529653.27
Juventus11920199102.6436645527682.55
Roma1164120128227645537702.91
Cagliari11632181081.9127643632482.55
Torino113261117-619555527572.55
Genoa112271426-120.739829135623.64
Milan114161115-41.1827555543582.36
Lazio116322411131.9136557333653.18
Atalanta116323018121.919828224744.36
Sampdoria11227719-120.7327454532622.36
Udinese11416818-101.1836273631542.36
Bologna113351517-21.0918736439632.91
Sassuolo103161820-2120708027493.8
Inter119112411132.5536647328753.18
Fiorentina11443161421.4527736433722.73
Verona114349901.3636361833601.64
Parma11425161511.279554521642.82
Brescia102171016-60.730606028522.6
SPAL11218718-110.649363635622.27
Lecce112451321-80.910736433423.09

Serie A Stats

BTTS %
60 %
AVG Goals
2.85
Over 1.5 %
73 %
Over 2.5 %
56 %
Cards
5.75
Corners
11.21

Home

Win %
41 %
AVG Goals
1.5
Cards
2.67
Corners
6.37

Away

Win %
38 %
AVG Goals
1.35
Cards
3.08
Corners
4.84

Goals Over

Over 0.5
94 %
Over 1.5
73 %
Over 2.5
56 %
Over 3.5
32 %
Over 4.5
15 %
Over 5.5
8 %

Goals Under

Under 0.5
6 %
Under 1.5
27 %
Under 2.5
43 %
Under 3.5
68 %
Under 4.5
85 %
Under 5.5
92 %

Corners

Over 7.5
86 %
Over 8.5
76 %
Over 9.5
66 %
Over 10.5
52 %
Over 11.5
50 %
Over 12.5
38 %

Cards

Over 0.5
100 %
Over 1.5
100 %
Over 2.5
97 %
Over 3.5
84 %
Over 4.5
65 %
Over 5.5
48 %

Offsides

Over 0.5
101 %
Over 1.5
89 %
Over 2.5
69 %
Over 3.5
45 %
Over 4.5
33 %
Over 5.5
19 %

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!